.geo-api-page[data-v-03af4330]{min-height:calc(100vh - 132px);background:#f5f7fb}.geo-api-panel[data-v-03af4330],.geo-api-toolbar[data-v-03af4330]{background:#fff;border:1px solid #e7ebf3;border-radius:8px}.geo-api-toolbar[data-v-03af4330]{padding:16px 18px;margin-bottom:14px}.geo-api-toolbar.is-compact .geo-api-toolbar__title[data-v-03af4330]{align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;margin-bottom:0}.geo-api-toolbar__title[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;align-items:baseline;gap:12px;margin-bottom:14px}.geo-api-toolbar__title h2[data-v-03af4330]{margin:0;color:#1f2d3d;font-size:20px;font-weight:700}.geo-api-toolbar__title span[data-v-03af4330]{color:#7b8798;font-size:13px}.geo-api-toolbar__heading[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;min-width:0;align-items:baseline;gap:10px}.geo-api-toolbar__content[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:16px}.geo-api-filters[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;min-width:0;flex:1 1 auto;flex-wrap:wrap;align-items:center;gap:0 12px}.geo-api-filters[data-v-03af4330] .el-form-item{margin-bottom:0}.geo-api-toolbar__actions[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;flex:0 0 auto;align-items:center;margin-left:auto}.geo-api-toolbar__actions--inline[data-v-03af4330]{margin-left:auto}.geo-api-panel[data-v-03af4330]{padding:14px}.geo-api-pagination[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;justify-content:flex-end;padding-top:14px}.geo-preset-picker[data-v-03af4330],.geo-preset-picker[data-v-03af4330] .el-cascader{width:100%}.geo-smart-textarea__tools[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;min-height:28px;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:12px;margin-bottom:6px}.geo-form-field-help[data-v-03af4330],.geo-smart-textarea__help[data-v-03af4330]{color:#8a95a8;font-size:12px;line-height:1.5}.geo-form-field-help[data-v-03af4330]{margin-top:5px}.geo-smart-textarea__actions[data-v-03af4330]{display:inline-flex;flex:0 0 auto;align-items:center;gap:12px}.geo-smart-textarea__actions[data-v-03af4330] .el-button{margin:0;padding:4px 0}.geo-smart-textarea[data-v-03af4330] .el-textarea__inner{line-height:1.65}.geo-crud-dialog-footer[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;width:100%;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between!important;gap:18px}.geo-submit-agreement[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;min-width:0;align-items:flex-start;flex-direction:column;gap:4px;color:#7b8798;font-size:12px;line-height:1.5;text-align:left}.geo-submit-agreement.is-pending .geo-submit-agreement__guide[data-v-03af4330]{color:#e6a23c}.geo-submit-agreement.is-pending[data-v-03af4330] .el-checkbox__inner{border-color:#e6a23c;box-shadow:0 0 0 3px rgba(230,162,60,.12)}.geo-submit-agreement.is-accepted .geo-submit-agreement__guide[data-v-03af4330]{color:#67c23a}.geo-submit-agreement[data-v-03af4330] .el-checkbox{flex:0 0 auto;margin-right:2px}.geo-submit-agreement[data-v-03af4330] .el-checkbox__label{padding-left:6px;font-size:12px}.geo-submit-agreement__main[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;min-width:0;align-items:center}.geo-submit-agreement__guide[data-v-03af4330]{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;gap:4px;padding-left:20px;font-weight:600;transition:color .18s ease}.geo-submit-agreement__link[data-v-03af4330]{flex:0 0 auto;margin:0;padding:0;font-size:12px}.geo-crud-dialog-footer__actions[data-v-03af4330]{display:flex;flex:0 0 auto;align-items:center;gap:10px;margin-left:auto}.geo-crud-dialog-footer__actions[data-v-03af4330] .el-button+.el-button{margin-left:0}@media(max-width:720px){.geo-crud-dialog-footer[data-v-03af4330]{align-items:flex-end;flex-direction:column}.geo-submit-agreement[data-v-03af4330]{width:100%;flex-wrap:wrap}}.geo-field-example-popper{padding:14px 16px}.geo-field-example strong{display:block;margin-bottom:7px;color:#24324a;font-size:13px}.geo-field-example p{margin:0;color:#5f6c82;font-size:13px;line-height:1.7;white-space:normal}.geo-agreement-content section+section{margin-top:18px}.geo-agreement-content h4{margin:0 0 6px;color:#24324a;font-size:14px}.geo-agreement-content p{margin:0;color:#5f6c82;font-size:13px;line-height:1.8}